For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.
DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 50 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-314GT) - SourceIT

DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 50 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-314GT)

  • $380.00
    Unit price per 
  • $52 සුරකින්න
බදු ඇතුළත් වේ. Shipping calculated at checkout.


DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 50 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-314GT) -3 Year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT
  • Product/Performance Specifications
  • 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 50 um or 62.5 um multi-mode fibre (up to 2Km.)
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


අපි ද නිර්දේශ කරමු