For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.
DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 10 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-331T) - SourceIT

DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 10 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-331T)

  • $375.00
    Unit price per 
  • $57 සුරකින්න
බදු ඇතුළත් වේ. Shipping calculated at checkout.


DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 10 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-331T) -3 Year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT

Max. Power Consumption 1W
Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
Double Your Bandwidth by Using Only One Fiber for Transmit and Receive
Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
FS BOX - Support Real-time Configuration
Digital Optical Monitoring Capability for Strong Diagnostic Capabilities
Compliant to IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
Class 1 FDA Laser Safety and RoHS Compliant

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


අපි ද නිර්දේශ කරමු