For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.
DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 550m Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-311GT) - SourceIT

DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 550m Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-311GT)

  • $85.00
    Unit price per 
  • $10 සුරකින්න
බදු ඇතුළත් වේ. Shipping calculated at checkout.


DLINK 1-Port 1000BaseLX SFP 550m Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-311GT) -3 Year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT

Product/Performance Specifications

  • Optical Receiver Sensitivity    
    -18dBm (max)
  • Connector Type    
    LC
  • Operational Ranges
  • Support Voltage    
    3.1-3.5V
  • Max Voltage    
    6.0V
  • Max Current    
    300mA
  • Class 1 Laser
    EN 60825-1
  • FDA 21
    1040.10 & 1040.11
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)
  • 13.8 x 57.2 x 8.5 mm

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


අපි ද නිර්දේශ කරමු