For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.

DLINK 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km) (DMC-F15SC/E)

  • $90.00
    Eenheidsprys per 
  • Stoor $12
Belasting ingesluit. Versending word by betaalpunt bereken.


DLINK 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km) (DMC-F15SC/E) - Lifetime Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT

D-Link’s Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis.)

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


Ons beveel ook aan