For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.
DLINK 1-Port 100BaseFX Single Mode 15 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-220R) - SourceIT

DLINK 1-Port 100BaseFX Single Mode 15 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-220R)

  • $110.00
    Eenheidsprys per 
  • Stoor $18
Belasting ingesluit. Versending word by betaalpunt bereken.


DLINK 1-Port 100BaseFX Single Mode 15 Km Transceiver (LC Duplex) (DEM-220R) -3 Year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT
  • Max. Power Consumption 1W
  • Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability
  • Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant
  • Digital Optical Monitoring Capability for Strong Diagnostic Capabilities
  • FS BOX - Support Real-time Configuration
  • Industrial Temperature Range -40°C to 85°C
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3u Gigabit Ethernet
  • Class 1 FDA Laser Safety and RoHS Compliant

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


Ons beveel ook aan