For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.

D-Link 1port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode 10km Fibre Transceiver (DIS-S310LX)

  • $180.00
    Eenheidsprys per 
  • Stoor $29
Belasting ingesluit. Versending word by betaalpunt bereken.


D-Link 1port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode 10km Fibre Transceiver (DIS-S310LX) - 1 year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT
  • 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver
  • up to 10 km
  • -40 ~ 85°C operating temperature

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


Ons beveel ook aan