For Project Related Enquiry, Bulk Purchases Or For the Best Prices, Click On the Item and Then Choose Request For Quotation.
Due to Nationwide Material Shortages, Some Products May Require Additional Shipping Time. We Will Contact You Directly if Your Order is Affected.
Can't Find What You Are Looking For? - Reach Out to Us Via Our Website Chat, Or Email to Sales@sourceit.com.sg.
D-Link SFP Tranceiver for D-link industrial switch series (DIS-S350LHX) - SourceIT

D-Link SFP Tranceiver for D-link industrial switch series (DIS-S350LHX)

  • $425.00
    Eenheidsprys per 
  • Stoor $70
Belasting ingesluit. Versending word by betaalpunt bereken.


D-Link SFP Tranceiver for D-link industrial switch series (DIS-S350LHX) - 1 year Warranty

Aruba | SourceIT
  • SFP Tranceiver for D-link industrial switch series
  • 1000BASE-LHX single-mode fiber optic technology for a maximum distance of 50 km
  • Operating temperature of -40 to 85 ° C

Streamline Your Enterprise: Dlink for Business End to End Business Networking Solutions


Ons beveel ook aan